Participation Certificates are mailed to all the Participants and Winners

You can send an email to hello@talenterz.com if u have not received the certificate.

Here is a list of winners of TALENTERZ Competitions Which Ended On July 31 2020.

  • Poem Recitation
  • Painting
  • Singing
  • Dancing

Poem Recitation

Category A (Age: 2.5 Years To 5 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Aadrita Bagchi Kolkata Click
2nd Alecia Seth New Delhi Click
2nd Sathyadhev A Coimbatore Click
3rd Aarav Shetty Mangalore Click
Category B (Age: 6 Years To 10 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Himanshi Sehgal Shimla Click
2nd Vivan Garg Agra Click
3rd Nivedita Jayashankar Bangalore Click
3rd Adhithyan Aneesh Kumar Chengannur Click
Category C (Age: 11 Years To 13 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Pranav Kapuganti Secunderabad Click
2nd Aahana Delhi Click
3rd Rahael Abraham Chennai Click
Category D (Age: 14 Years To 18 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Carolin Treesa Tomy Uthangarai Click
2nd Vismaya V Menon Thrissur Click
3rd Sushmitha P Kasaragod Click

Painting

Category A (Age: 2.5 Years To 5 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Saanvi Yadav Ghaziabad Click
2nd Mukshith Mohan Bangalore Click
3rd Thara P.K. Coimbatore Click
Category B (Age: 6 Years To 10 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Devansh Waghmare Pune Click
2nd Sai Vaishnavi Setti Hyderabad Click
3rd Fizza Maryam Calicut Click
Category C (Age: 11 Years To 13 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st NS Chadhurya Chennai Click
2nd Parvathi Prakash Thiruvananthapuram Click
3rd Devikrishna Dileepkumar Gandhinagar Click
Category D (Age: 14 Years To 18 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st HARIDEV R CHENNAI Click
2nd Aishwarya Tiramdas Hyderabad Click
3rd Sai Chinmay Velu Hyderabad Click

Singing

Category A (Age: 2.5 Years To 5 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Eleanor Bipin Trivandrum Click
2nd Aarav Shetty Mangalore Click
3rd Savi Srivastava Akansha Kochi Click
3rd HARSHITHA SHRI M Chennai Click
Category B (Age: 6 Years To 10 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Eshaa S Nair Coimbatore Click
2nd L DHRUVIKA AARYANA VISAKHAPATNAM Click
3rd Saujas Srihari Hyderabad Click
Category C (Age: 11 Years To 13 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Rahael Abraham Chennai Click
2nd Akshaya Padmakrishnan Nagercoil Click
3rd Venkata Sai Chandra Hyderabad Click
3rd Nissi L.Raj Trivandrum Click
Category D (Age: 14 Years To 18 Years)
No Winners Declared as submitted performances are not upto the mark

Dancing

Category A (Age: 2.5 Years To 5 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Aadrita Bagchi Kolakata Click
2nd V.Nialah Vignesh Chennai Click
3rd Himanya Kumari Faridabad Click
Category B (Age: 6 Years To 10 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Niranjana Vinoth chennai Click
2nd Ananya A M Palakkad Click
2nd Elsa Joseph Thodupuzha Click
3rd Kishok Raja Karaikudi Click
Category C (Age: 11 Years To 13 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Manasa Asok KoziKhode Click
2nd Kamana Menghani Gandhidham Click
2nd Madhav Nair Banglore Click
3rd Samridhhi Mitra Banglore Click
3rd Gowri Praveen Nair Ernakulam Click
Category D (Age: 14 Years To 18 Years)
Prize Name City Link
1st Poojith kozhisseri Banglore Click
2nd Jonitha Kata Hyderabad Click
3rd VishnuPriya K Thalassery Click
3rd Siva Nanda m.s Minisatheesan Munrothuruthe Click
find your answer

FAQ

answer

Any child in the age group of 2.5 years to 18 years of age.

answer

Click Here to Register as the next season opens.

answer

For every season, different dates will be announced time to time.

answer

For every season, different dates will be announced time to time.

answer

You can submit only one entry per activity.

answer

Once you have perfected your video, you can Upload It Here.Enter your UIN. Then, you’ll need to browse your computer files, choose your video, and upload just as you would an email attachment. Connect with us if you have any technical problems.

answer

Contact hello@talenterz.com if you have any questions.

Participation / Entries by Talenterz from all over India